Landesliga Niederrhein Gruppe 1 - 2010/2011

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Burga  
Schon  
Sudbe  
Kray  
Crone  
Vogel  
Schön  
Heili  
Klost  
EWest  
Relli  
Velb2  
Vohwi  
Sterk  
SCVel  
Adler  
 1    15.08.2010 15:00   Cronenberger SC  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 4    
 2    22.08.2010 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SV Adler Osterfeld   3 : 1    
 3    28.08.2010 16:00   DJK Arminia Klosterhardt  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 1    
 4    05.09.2010 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  Tgd Essen West   2 : 4    
 5    10.09.2010 19:30   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  Vogelheimer SV   3 : 0    
 6    19.09.2010 15:00   Spvgg Sterkrade 06-07  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   2 : 0    
 7    25.09.2010 16:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SV Burgaltendorf   2 : 2    
 8    03.10.2010 15:00   SSV 07 Sudberg  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   0 : 4    
 9    10.10.2010 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  FSV Vohwinkel   0 : 0    
 10    17.10.2010 15:00   SG Essen-Schönebeck  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   3 : 0    
 11    24.10.2010 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SC Velbert   1 : 0    
 12    31.10.2010 15:00   SSVg Velbert 2  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 2    
 13    07.11.2010 14:30   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SSVg Heiligenhaus   3 : 1    
 14    28.11.2010 14:30   FC Kray  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 0    
 15    06.02.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  ESC Rellinghausen 06   0 : 2    
 16    30.03.2011 19:30   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  Cronenberger SC   1 : 0    
 17    14.11.2010 14:30   SV Adler Osterfeld  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 0    
 18    13.02.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  DJK Arminia Klosterhardt   1 : 1    
 19    20.02.2011 15:00   Tgd Essen West  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 3    
 20    26.02.2011 15:00   Vogelheimer SV  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   0 : 2    
 21    27.03.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  Spvgg Sterkrade 06-07   4 : 2    
 22    13.03.2011 15:00   SV Burgaltendorf  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   2 : 2    
 23    20.03.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SSV 07 Sudberg   1 : 2    
 24    03.04.2011 15:00   FSV Vohwinkel  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   4 : 3    
 25    10.04.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SG Essen-Schönebeck   5 : 1    
 26    17.04.2011 15:00   SC Velbert  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 3    
 27    08.05.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  SSVg Velbert 2   4 : 1    
 28    15.05.2011 15:00   SSVg Heiligenhaus  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 2    
 29    22.05.2011 15:00   Spvg Schonnebeck 1910  -  FC Kray   1 : 2    
 30    29.05.2011 15:00   ESC Rellinghausen 06  -  Spvg Schonnebeck 1910   1 : 4    
 
Letztes Update der Liga: 31.05.2011 18:18
LMO 4.0.2 - © 1997-2009 LMO-Group