Landesliga Gruppe 1 - 2010/2011


1. Spieltag
15.08.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
3:4
2. Spieltag
22.08.2010
Spvg Schonnebeck
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
3:1
3. Spieltag
29.08.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Vogelheimer SV
5:6
4. Spieltag
05.09.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
adler
-
sterkrade0607
Spvgg Sterkrade 06-07
1:1
5. Spieltag
12.09.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SV Burgaltendorf
4:1
6. Spieltag
19.09.2010
SSV 07 Sudberg
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
7:0
7. Spieltag
24.09.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
FSV Vohwinkel
1:1
8. Spieltag
03.10.2010
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
4:4
9. Spieltag
01.10.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SC Velbert
2:1
10. Spieltag
17.10.2010
SSVg Velbert 2
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
3:4
11. Spieltag
24.10.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SSVg Heiligenhaus
0:3
12. Spieltag
31.10.2010
FC Kray
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
3:0
13. Spieltag
07.11.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
ESC Rellinghausen 06
4:3
14. Spieltag
28.11.2010
Cronenberger SC
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
4:2
15. Spieltag
06.02.2011
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Tgd Essen West
3:2
 
 
 
 
 
16. Spieltag
30.03.2011
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
1:0
17. Spieltag
14.11.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Spvg Schonnebeck
1:0
18. Spieltag
13.02.2011
Vogelheimer SV
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
2:0
19. Spieltag
20.02.2011
Spvgg Sterkrade 06-07
sterkrade0607
-
adler
SV Adler Osterfeld
0:1
20. Spieltag
13.04.2011
SV Burgaltendorf
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
3:0
21. Spieltag
27.03.2011
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SSV 07 Sudberg
2:3
22. Spieltag
13.03.2011
FSV Vohwinkel
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
2:4
23. Spieltag
20.03.2011
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2:0
24. Spieltag
03.04.2011
SC Velbert
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
2:3
25. Spieltag
10.04.2011
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SSVg Velbert 2
2:2
26. Spieltag
17.04.2011
SSVg Heiligenhaus
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
  0:2*
27. Spieltag
08.05.2011
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
FC Kray
1:3
28. Spieltag
15.05.2011
ESC Rellinghausen 06
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
4:0
29. Spieltag
22.05.2011
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Cronenberger SC
1:2
30. Spieltag
29.05.2011
Tgd Essen West
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
7:2


Kreispokal


1. Runde
  Freilos
 
 
2. Runde
 14.09.2010
Viktoria 21 Bottrop
 viktoriabottrop
-
 adler 
SV Adler Osterfeld
3:7
Achtelfinale  05.10.2010 Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord  sterkrade_nord - adler SV Adler Osterfeld 5:2 Bericht

 

Testspiele


 
10.07.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:7
Bericht
 
13.07.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
3:4
Bericht
 
20.07.2010
Grün-Weiß Holten
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
0:1
Bericht
 
24.07.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Schwarz-Weiß  Alstaden
4:2
Bericht
 
27.07.2010
FSV Duisburg
-
SV Adler Osterfeld
5:1
Bericht
 
29.07.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
SC Buschhausen 1912
4:0
Bericht
 
01.08.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Rot-Weiss Essen U23
2:0 Bericht
 
04.08.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Sprortfreunde Königshardt
4:1 Bericht
 
08.08.2010
SV Adler Osterfeld
-
Blau-Weiß Oberhausen
2:2
07.09.2010 SV Adler Osterfeld adler - hamborn07 SF Hamborn 07 3:2 Bericht
15.01.2011 VFR 08 Oberhausen vfr08 -
SV Adler Osterfeld 4:3
30.01.2011 SV Adler Osterfeld
-
buschhausen12
SC Buschhausen 1912 4:2
08.02.2011 SuS 21 Oberhausen sus21oberhausen -
SV Adler Osterfeld 5:1 Bericht